Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 8:30 Foresters JO9-1 ADO '20 JO9-1
3 dec 8:30 Vitesse 22 JO8-1 ADO '20 JO8-1
3 dec 8:30 Kolping Boys MO13-1 ADO '20 MO13-1
3 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO9-2 Kolping Boys JO9-3
3 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO9-3 SVA JO9-3
3 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO8-2 RCZ JO8-1
3 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO8-4 SVA JO8-4
3 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO15-4 FC Uitgeest JO15-2
3 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO13-2 Assendelft JO13-2
3 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO12-2 IJmuiden vv. JO12-1
3 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO11-2 Kolping Boys JO11-6
3 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO11-3 HSV JO11-2
3 dec 9:30 ADO '20 Kabouters ADO '20 Training
3 dec 9:40 ADO '20 JO10-1 Kolping Boys JO10-3
3 dec 9:40 ADO '20 JO10-2 DSS JO10-3
3 dec 9:45 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-4 ADO '20 JO14-1
3 dec 10:00 DEM (RKVV) JO10-3 ADO '20 JO10-3
3 dec 10:15 Stormvogels ijvv JO11-1 ADO '20 JO11-4
3 dec 10:15 Onze Gezellen MO15-1 ADO '20 MO15-1
3 dec 10:30 Reiger Boys JO15-3 ADO '20 JO15-3
3 dec 10:30 DSS JO11-2 ADO '20 JO11-1
3 dec 10:45 Limmen 2 ADO '20 4
3 dec 10:45 Limmen JO10-4 ADO '20 JO10-4
3 dec 10:50 ADO '20 5 Beverwijk 2
3 dec 10:50 ADO '20 JO19-1 LSVV JO19-1
3 dec 11:00 ADO '20 JO15-2 Spaarnwoude sv. JO15-1
3 dec 11:00 ADO '20 JO13-1 Koninklijke HFC JO13-2
3 dec 11:00 ADO '20 MO15-2 WSV 1930 MO15-2
3 dec 11:05 Koninklijke HFC JO9-11 ADO '20 JO9-4
3 dec 11:30 Terrasvogels JO19-1 ADO '20 JO19-2
3 dec 11:30 Koedijk JO10-4 ADO '20 JO10-5
3 dec 11:30 ODIN 59 JO8-8 ADO '20 JO8-3
3 dec 12:20 Alliance '22 sv. JO10-5 ADO '20 JO10-6
3 dec 12:30 Velsen Rkvv MO17-1 ADO '20 MO17-1
3 dec 12:45 ADO '20 2 Argon 5
3 dec 12:45 ADO '20 8 Sporting Krommenie 4
3 dec 12:45 ADO '20 JO17-3 Olympia Haarlem JO17-2
3 dec 12:45 ADO '20 O23-1 HHC Hardenberg O23-1
3 dec 12:45 ADO '20 O23-3 Fortuna Wormerveer sv O23-3
3 dec 13:00 Alliance '22 sv. JO15-1 ADO '20 JO15-1
3 dec 13:15 Sporting Krommenie 2 ADO '20 6
3 dec 14:00 ASC De Volewijckers 18+1 ADO '20 18+1
3 dec 14:00 Sporting Krommenie 3 ADO '20 7
3 dec 14:15 SVIJ JO17-1 ADO '20 JO17-1
3 dec 14:30 Alliance '22 sv. JO12-1 ADO '20 JO12-1
3 dec 14:30 Hercules Zaandam sc MO20-1 ADO '20 MO20-1
3 dec 14:45 ADO '20 MO20-2 Foresters MO20-1
3 dec 15:15 Kolping Boys O23-3 ADO '20 O23-2
4 dec 10:30 Wijk aan Zee 2 (zon) ADO '20 2 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 Volendam (rkav) VR1 (zon) ADO '20 VR2 (zon)
4 dec 11:30 Buitenveldert sc. VR2 (zon) ADO '20 VR1 (zon)
4 dec 12:00 Sporting Krommenie 4 (zon) ADO '20 4 (zon)
4 dec 14:00 ADO '20 1 (zon) UNA (zon)
6 dec 20:15 ADO '20 1 SDOB 1
9 dec 20:00 JVC VR30+1 ADO '20 VR30+1
9 dec 20:00 SVIJ VR30+2 ADO '20 VR30+2
10 dec 8:30 DEM (RKVV) JO13-2 ADO '20 JO13-1
10 dec 8:30 DEM (RKVV) JO10-4 ADO '20 JO10-2
10 dec 8:45 Jong Holland MO11-1 ADO '20 JO11-2
10 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO10-6 Stormvogels ijvv JO10-1
10 dec 8:45 Jong Hercules JO9-1 ADO '20 JO9-3
10 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO9-4 Velsen Rkvv JO9-2
10 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO8-1 Onze Gezellen JO8-1
10 dec 8:45 ADO '20 JO8-3 FC Uitgeest JO8-5
10 dec 9:00 Castricum FC JO11-2 ADO '20 JO11-3
10 dec 9:00 Assendelft JO8-1 ADO '20 JO8-2
10 dec 9:00 SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO8-1 ADO '20 JO8-4
10 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO12-1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2
10 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO11-1 Onze Gezellen JO11-2
10 dec 9:15 ADO '20 JO11-4 Assendelft JO11-3
10 dec 9:15 ADO '20 MO13-1 Reiger Boys MO13-2
10 dec 9:45 BVC Bloemendaal JO13-4 ADO '20 JO13-2
10 dec 9:45 ADO '20 JO10-3 SVA JO10-3
10 dec 9:45 ADO '20 JO10-4 Vitesse 22 JO10-4
10 dec 9:45 ADO '20 JO10-5 Alcmaria Victrix JO10-2
10 dec 9:45 ADO '20 JO9-1 FC Uitgeest JO9-1
10 dec 9:45 ADO '20 JO7-1 DEM (RKVV) JO7-1
10 dec 9:45 ADO '20 JO7-2 DEM (RKVV) JO7-2
10 dec 10:00 ADO '20 6 RCZ 7
10 dec 10:15 KSV JO9-1 ADO '20 JO9-2
10 dec 10:30 Sporting Krommenie JO12-2 ADO '20 JO12-2
10 dec 10:45 ADO '20 4 ODIN 59 4
10 dec 10:45 ADO '20 JO14-1 Sporting Krommenie JO14-3
10 dec 10:45 ADO '20 MO15-1 Koninklijke HFC MO15-1
10 dec 11:00 ADO '20 JO15-1 Zandvoort s.v. JO15-1
10 dec 11:45 Assendelft JO17-1 ADO '20 JO17-3
10 dec 12:00 VSV 2 ADO '20 2
10 dec 12:15 Purmerend MO20-1 ADO '20 MO20-2
10 dec 12:30 Velsen Rkvv JO15-1 ADO '20 JO15-2
10 dec 12:30 V.V. Bergen JO15-2 ADO '20 JO15-4
10 dec 12:45 ADO '20 7 Rijp (de) 2
10 dec 12:45 ADO '20 JO17-2 FC Uitgeest JO17-2
10 dec 12:45 ADO '20 JO15-3 HSV JO15-2
10 dec 12:45 ADO '20 MO20-1 Marken sv. MO20-1
10 dec 13:00 Velsenoord FC 18+1 ADO '20 18+1
10 dec 13:00 HSV JO19-2 ADO '20 JO19-3
10 dec 13:45 ODIN 59 JO10-2 ADO '20 JO10-1
10 dec 14:00 Zandvoort s.v. 4 ADO '20 3
10 dec 14:30 Beverwijk 1 ADO '20 1
10 dec 14:30 RCZ MO15-1 ADO '20 MO15-2
10 dec 14:30 Castricum FC O23-1 ADO '20 O23-2
10 dec 14:45 ODIN 59 5 ADO '20 5
10 dec 14:45 ADO '20 JO19-2 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO19-2
10 dec 14:45 ADO '20 JO17-1 FC Uitgeest JO17-1
10 dec 14:45 ADO '20 MO17-1 IJmuiden vv. MO17-2
10 dec 14:45 ADO '20 O23-3 Velsen Rkvv O23-1
10 dec 15:00 Purmersteijn JO19-1 ADO '20 JO19-1
10 dec 16:30 RCZ 6 ADO '20 8
11 dec 11:00 ADO '20 2 (zon) OFC 3 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 ADO '20 3 (zon) VIOS-W 7 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 ADO '20 4 (zon) Wijk aan Zee 2 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 ADO '20 VR1 (zon) BSC VR1 (zon)
11 dec 13:00 ADO '20 VR2 (zon) KSV VR1 (zon)
11 dec 14:00 ADO '20 1 (zon) Groene Ster (zon)
13 dec 19:00 ADO '20 MO17-1 DSS MO17-2
17 dec 9:00 Westzaan JO15-1 ADO '20 JO15-2
17 dec 12:00 Overbos sv. 2 ADO '20 2
17 dec 12:30 FC Uitgeest JO14-3 ADO '20 JO14-1
17 dec 12:45 Quick '20 O23-1 ADO '20 O23-1
17 dec 13:00 ADO '20 7 Jong Hercules 3
17 dec 13:00 KFC JO17-1 ADO '20 JO17-2
17 dec 14:45 ADO '20 JO19-3 Volendam (rkav) JO19-6
17 dec 17:00 Wartburgia asv VR1 ADO '20 VR1 (zon)
7 jan 11:00 ADO '20 JO12-1 Bloemendaal JO12-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!