Wedstrijden - ADO'20

Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 feb 20:00 Jong Holland VR30+1 ADO '20 VR30+1
3 feb 20:00 DSOV VR30+1 ADO '20 VR30+2
4 feb 8:30 DEM (RKVV) JO10-2 ADO '20 JO10-1
4 feb 8:45 ADO '20 JO9-1 Vitesse 22 JO9-2
4 feb 8:45 ADO '20 JO8-1 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-2
4 feb 8:45 ADO '20 JO8-3 HSV JO8-4
4 feb 8:45 ADO '20 JO8-5 ST VV Egmond JO8-3
4 feb 9:00 Sporting Krommenie JO14-3 ADO '20 JO14-1
4 feb 9:00 Sporting Krommenie JO12-1 ADO '20 JO12-1
4 feb 9:00 Assendelft JO8-1 ADO '20 JO8-2
4 feb 9:00 OG JO7-1 ADO '20 JO7-2
4 feb 9:15 ADO '20 JO13-2 ZCFC JO13-1
4 feb 9:15 ADO '20 JO12-2 RCZ JO12-2
4 feb 9:15 ADO '20 JO11-1 FC Uitgeest JO11-1
4 feb 9:15 ADO '20 JO11-3 SVA JO11-4
4 feb 9:30 DEM (RKVV) JO10-4 ADO '20 JO10-3
4 feb 9:30 Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-6 ADO '20 JO8-4
4 feb 9:30 ADO '20 Kabouters ADO '20 Training
4 feb 9:45 ADO '20 JO10-2 Vitesse 22 JO10-2
4 feb 9:45 ADO '20 JO10-4 DEM (RKVV) JO10-5
4 feb 9:45 ADO '20 JO10-6 SVA JO10-8JM
4 feb 9:45 ADO '20 JO9-2 FC Uitgeest JO9-1
4 feb 9:45 ADO '20 JO7-1 Geel Wit JO7-1
4 feb 9:45 Foresters O23-3 ADO '20 O23-3
4 feb 10:00 DEM (RKVV) JO11-4 ADO '20 JO11-2
4 feb 10:00 Overbos sv. JO10-4 ADO '20 JO10-5
4 feb 10:00 Onze Gezellen MO15-1 ADO '20 MO15-1
4 feb 10:15 ZOB JO19-1 ADO '20 JO19-1
4 feb 10:15 Kolping Boys MO13-1 ADO '20 MO13-1
4 feb 10:30 Velsen Rkvv JO9-2 ADO '20 JO9-4
4 feb 10:45 Sporting Krommenie JO9-5 ADO '20 JO9-3
4 feb 11:00 ADO '20 JO17-2 Purmerland JO17-1
4 feb 11:00 ADO '20 JO17-3 Kolping Boys JO17-2
4 feb 11:00 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1 ADO '20 JO15-1
4 feb 11:00 ADO '20 JO15-2 VVC fc JO15-3
4 feb 11:00 ADO '20 JO13-1 IJmuiden vv. JO13-1
4 feb 11:00 ADO '20 MO15-2 SDOB MO15-1
4 feb 11:30 Castricum FC JO15-3 ADO '20 JO15-4
4 feb 11:30 ODIN 59 JO11-5 ADO '20 JO11-4
4 feb 11:30 KDO sv MO20-1 ADO '20 MO20-2
4 feb 12:00 VVC fc JO19-1 ADO '20 JO19-2
4 feb 12:00 Vitesse 22 JO15-2 ADO '20 JO15-3
4 feb 12:30 ZCFC 8 ADO '20 8
4 feb 12:45 DEM (RKVV) 4 ADO '20 5
4 feb 12:45 ADO '20 6 ZCFC 6
4 feb 12:45 ADO '20 JO17-1 Abcoude fc JO17-1
4 feb 12:45 ADO '20 MO17-1 Onze Gezellen MO17-1
4 feb 12:45 ADO '20 O23-1 Ter Leede O23-1
4 feb 13:30 ADO '20 18+1 Wartburgia asv 18+1
4 feb 14:00 Foresters 3 ADO '20 3
4 feb 14:15 Alliance '22 sv. MO20-2 ADO '20 MO20-1
4 feb 14:30 HCSC 1 ADO '20 1
4 feb 14:45 ADO '20 4 FC Uitgeest 2
4 feb 14:45 ADO '20 7 ZCFC 9
4 feb 14:45 ADO '20 JO19-3 FC Den Helder JO19-2
4 feb 14:45 ADO '20 O23-2 AFC 34 O23-2
5 feb 11:00 ADO '20 2 (zon) KFC 5 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 ADO '20 3 (zon) FC Uitgeest 9 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 ADO '20 4 (zon) WSV 1930 7 (zon)
5 feb 11:00 ADO '20 VR2 (zon) Schagen United VR1 (zon)
5 feb 13:30 ADO '20 VR1 (zon) RKSV Nuenen VR1 (zon)
5 feb 14:00 ADO '20 1 (zon) OJC ROSMALEN (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!