Teamindelingen

Voorlopige teamindelingen seizoen 2022-2023
JO13

  O13-1     013-2
  Hoofdklasse     3e Klasse,hoog
1 Jaynan Boersma     Jayden Manshanden
2 Cas Ponstein     Fedde de Ruijter
3 Machiel Dankelman     Max Blankman
4 Loek Vogt     Mees Bronder
5 Tobias van Denzen     Rijk Walta
6 Koen Korsmit     Mika Boersma
7 Damien Seeburger     Jaimy van der Eng
8 Nino Uitdewilligen     Luuk de Groot
9 Jesse van de Tas     Rohan Dors
10 Finn van Raan     Roel Wierenga
11 Julen Sevillano     Ruben Zoon
12 Job Sparla     Sem Dijkstra
13 Tim Beentjes     Seth Giskus
14 Mika Bouwknegt     Jelle Kuiper
15 Ruben Cohrs     Sam Welp
16 Bryce Kats      
  Trainer     Trainer
  Sufyaan El Yakoubi      

JO15
  015-1 selectie   O15-2 B-selectie
  Hoofdklasse   1e  Klasse
1 Sem Besse keeper Tein Denneman
2 Benjamin Eisenberger   Stef Korver
3 Sepp Rooijmans   Rens Denneman
4 Sil Walta   Annick Rappailles
5 Mees Fatels   Quillermo Limmen
6 Mauk de Jong   Nout van der Kolk
7 Jur Redeker   Damian Lodewikus
8 Jari van der Hall 2009 Ties Hartkamp
9 Sepp Elsing   Mick Rijs
10 Dean-Ryan Sars   Joost Bal
11 Luca Pina   Ruud van den Burg
12 Daan Groen 2009 Twan Kuik
13 Dave Druijven 2009  
14 Sietse Niesten 2009  
15 Jorn Mulder    
  Trainer   Trainer
  Ivar de Boer   Ad van Bronswijk
  Vincent Elsing    

015-3     O15-4     O15-5  
3e Klasse     4e Klasse     4e klasse, laag  
Quint Wagenaar     Mees Deijle     Hidde Welboren  
Daniël Dudock     Jesse Koper     Jeremy Burgering  
Rico Halbesma     Thijn Koerhuis     Anwar Garcia Lopes  
Jesse Beentjes     Siem Bearends     Koen Zonneveld  
Rick Hartman     Niels Doekes     Glenn Adrichem  
Jent Kraaienhagen     Sepp Goedhart     Eray Cosar  
Tim Zonneveld     Pim Buter     Rocco Lagrand  
Levi Schaafsma     Mons Fatels     Jesper Tijms  
Thom Laan     Sando Kloosterman     Sam Commandeur  
Finn van Egmond     Abdul Sheikhhamada     Alex Welp  
Jurgen van der Meer     Gerrit de Ruyter     Thomas de Bie  
Tim Aalbers     Dylan Lindelauf     Wiebe Broersen  
Tim Toet     Tim Welp        
      Jaydon Nebbeling        
Trainers     Trainers     Trainer  
Emma Dudock     John Koper     ma: Martijn Zonneveld  
Marcel Halbesma     Paulan Baerends     do:   
Ron Laan     Bob Koerhuis        


Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!